48 DAYS TO GO

Autumn Season Finals

TBC 08/09/2017
Registration: 13:00 to 14:15
Start: 14:30

Game Nights

Day TimeVenue
Mon 19:30
Tue 19:30 The Crown

£3 buy-in + £2 re-buy
Weds 19:30
Weds 19:30
Thurs 19:30 The Jolly Milliner

£3 buy-in + £2 re-buy
Thurs 19:30 The Hibbert Arms

£3 buy-in + £2 re-buy
Fri 19:30

League Results

Name Weighted
Venue
Points
Zus Sadique 4800
Paul Moloney 3900
Claire Shekle 3000
Liam Reading 2900
Patrick Doherty 2800
Tom Hockaday 2800
Kev Cannon 2600
John Hand 2500
Rhys Sheckle 2100
Lorraine 2000
Pete Murray 2000
Mike Reading 1900
Vince Ferrante 1900
Nick White 1900
Colin Smith 1900
James Smith 1800
Lee Arnold 1800
Gary Murray 1800
Steve Redhead 1800
Dan Elmore 1700
Pete Crawley 1700
Kelly Smith 1700
Craig Miles 1600
Lisa Cameron 1600
Roxanne Hughes 1600
Bernard 1500
Danny Lismore 1500
Betty Smith 1400
Brian Frazer 1400
Pat Moloney 1400
Rory 1400
Eddie Lewis 1300
Robin Bruce 1300
Gary Morfett 1300
Sasha Gibbins 1300
Adam Harris 1300
John Yeldham 1200
Paul Dodd 1200
Ted 1200
Karen Mead 1200
Derrick Smith 1100
Mike Doyle 1100
Tony Clark 1100
Roy Boxall 1000
Ken Edge 1000
Paul Graves 1000
Alan Jones 1000
Tim Riley 1000
Alex Finnie 1000
Paul 1000
Graham Bartle 900
Liam McGarry 900
Patsy Smith 900
Smiley 900
Natalie Hughes 900
Scott Jackson 900
Lol Hutton 800
Lea Garner 800
Stuetina Hawkins 700
Kieran Kearns 700
Wayne Polson 700
Emma Shekle 700
Aaron Trokke 700
Jamie Lane 700
Dean Challenger 700
Lauran Ford 700
Steve Blackwell 600
David Tilcock 600
Matt Smith 500
Trish Louden 500
Martin Willis 500
Caroline 500
Grant Mitchell 500
Britney Holdworh 500
Jaydeen Macken 500
Jennifer Moloney 500
Will Little 500
Michael Donohoe 500
Hetal Mahida 400
Jim Hardisty 400
Ross Harvey 400
Alison Rogers 400
Leon Crowder 400
Jason Oodian 400
Glynis Boyce 400
Lee Davis 400
Keith 300
Mike Parr 300
Kev 300
Scott Reading 300
Mo Endres 300
Suzanne Gleeson 300
Elina Apse 300
Loraine Razey 300
Pete Cameron 300
Edwina 200
Kimberley 200
James Mystic 200
Ann Smith 200
Jay Allen 200
Spencer Scott 200
Britney Caldwell 200
Dave Lagar 200
Matt Freeman 200
Sam Milford 100
Phil W 100
Ian Lovering 100
Steve Jepp 100

 

GRAND FINAL QUALIFIERS
Going to Las Vegas?

Qualifiers for 'Last 16' Final

Grand Final Qualifiers 13th November 2016

SeatPlayerHow They Qualified
1Eddie LewisWinter Season Champion 2015
2Pat Moloney**Winter Season Points Winner 2015
3Ian RossSpring Season Champion 2016
4Paul LumleySpring Season Points Winner 2016
5Chris LarkinSummer Season Champion 2016
6James SmithSummer Season Points Winner 2016
7Liam ReadingAutumn Season Points Winner 2016
8Suzane GleesonAutumn Season Champion 2016
9Derrick SmithPlay-Off Final Table
10Emma SheklePlay-Off Final Table
11Kev CannonPlay-Off Final Table
& DEFENDING CHAMPION
12Lee ArnoldPlay-Off Final Table
13Leon CrowderPlay-Off Final Table
14Paul GravesPlay-Off Final Table
15Steve BlackwellPlay-Off Final Table
** Has won 2 seats to the final and will start with 15,000 chips

GRAND FINAL PLAYOFF RUNNERS
Heading to the Main Event?

Play Off Qualifiers 25th October 2016

SeatPlayerHow They Qualified
1 Derrick Smith2nd at Winter Season Finals 2015
2 Kirsty Flynn3rd at Winter Season Finals 2015
3 Allan Ogden4th at Winter Season Finals 2015
4 Gary Phelan5th at Winter Season Finals 2015
5 Tony Mongey6th at Winter Season Finals 2015
6 Karen Mead7th at Winter Season Finals 2015
7 Matthew Rowe8th at Winter Season Finals 2015
8 Gordon Larrance9th at Winter Season Finals 2015
9 Spencer Scott10th at Winter Season Finals 2015
10 Lee ArnoldVenue Winner Winter Season 2015
11 Andy OgdenVenue Winner Winter Season 2015
12 Gary PhelanVenue Winner Winter Season 2015
13 Gordon LawrenceVenue Winner Winter Season 2015
14 Colin SmithVenue Winner Winter Season 2015
15 Colin SmithVenue Winner Winter Season 2015
16 Natalie HughesVenue Winner Winter Season 2015
17 Pat MoloneyVenue Winner Winter Season 2015
18 Natalie HughesVenue Winner Winter Season 2015
19 Matthew RoweVenue Winner Winter Season 2015
20 Paul IbbotsonVenue Winner Winter Season 2015
21 Leon CrowderVenue Winner Winter Season 2015
22 Stedroy Lee-Skepple2nd at Spring Season Finals 2016
23 Pat Moloney3rd at Spring Season Finals 2016
24 Stuetina Hawkins4th at Spring Season Finals 2016
25 Tim Riley5th at Spring Season Finals 2016
26 Spencer Scott6th at Spring Season Finals 2016
27 Claire Shekle7th at Spring Season Finals 2016
28 Paul Graves8th at Spring Season Finals 2016
29 Emma Shekle9th at Spring Season Finals 2016
30 Jaydeen Macken10th at Spring Season Finals 2016
31 Laura HaleVenue Winner Spring Season 2016
32 Andy OgdenVenue Winner Spring Season 2016
33 Trish LoudenVenue Winner Spring Season 2016
34 Colin SmithVenue Winner Spring Season 2016
35 Graham BartleVenue Winner Spring Season 2016
36 Hetal MahidaVenue Winner Spring Season 2016
37 Danny LismoreVenue Winner Spring Season 2016
38 Ryan PughVenue Winner Spring Season 2016
39 Ryan Pugh2nd at Summer Season Finals 2016
40 Gary Phelan3rd at Summer Season Finals 2016
41 Leon Crowder4th at Summer Season Finals 2016
42 Zus Sadique5th at Summer Season Finals 2016
43 Jordan Mongey6th at Summer Season Finals 2016
44 Daniel Flynn7th at Summer Season Finals 2016
45 Claire Shekle8th at Summer Season Finals 2016
46 Vince Ferrante9th at Summer Season Finals 2016
47 Wilson Kamau10th at Summer Season Finals 2016
48 Karen MeadVenue Winner Summer Season 2016
49 Claire ShekleVenue Winner Summer Season 2016
50 Paul LumleyVenue Winner Summer Season 2016
51 Colin SmithVenue Winner Summer Season 2016
52 Ken EdgeVenue Winner Summer Season 2016
53 James SmithVenue Winner Summer Season 2016
54 Jaydeen MackenVenue Winner Summer Season 2016
55 Craig MilesVenue Winner Summer Season 2016
55 Pat MoloneyVenue Winner Summer Season 2016
39 2nd at Autumn Season Finals 2016
40 3rd at Autumn Season Finals 2016
41 4th at Autumn Season Finals 2016
42 5th at Autumn Season Finals 2016
43 6th at Autumn Season Finals 2016
44 7th at Autumn Season Finals 2016
45 8th at Autumn Season Finals 2016
46 9th at Autumn Season Finals 2016
47 10th at Autumn Season Finals 2016
48 Ken EdgeVenue Winner Autumn Season 2016
49 Trish LoudenVenue Winner Autumn Season 2016
50 Suzanne GleesonVenue Winner Autumn Season 2016
51 Gary MurrayVenue Winner Autumn Season 2016
52 Pete MurrayVenue Winner Autumn Season 2016
53 Martin WillisVenue Winner Autumn Season 2016
54 Steve BlackwellVenue Winner Autumn Season 2016
55 Robin BruceVenue Winner Autumn Season 2016
* Indicates players have qualified multiple times.
All players start with 10,000 chips

Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional